FisherFamilyHomes_RE/MAX Logo
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Communities
    1. Stoughton
    2. Fitchburg
    3. McFarland
    4. Monona
    5. Madison
    6. Middleton
    7. Waunakee
    8. Verona
    9. Sun Prairie
    10. Oregon
    11. Brooklyn
    12. Deforest
    13. Cambridge
    14. Edgerton
    15. Evansville
    16. Cross Plains
    17. Deerfield
    18. Mount Horeb
    19. Belleville
    20. New Glarus
    21. Brodhead
    22. Monroe
    23. Beaver Dam
    24. Milton
    25. Janesville
    26. Whitewater
    27. Fort Atkinson
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1236 Gas Light Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
1/38

$501,500

$495,000

1.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,845 SqFt

1236 Gas Light Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

Listed by Relish Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
4149 Veith Avenue, Madison, WI 53704
1/5

$209,000

$209,000

1 Bed1 Bath695 SqFt

4149 Veith Avenue, Madison, WI 53704

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

4149 Veith Avenue, Madison, WI 53704-1148
1/5

$209,000

$209,000

1 Bed1 Bath695 SqFt

4149 Veith Avenue, Madison, WI 53704-1148

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
217 S 6th Street, Stoughton, WI 53589
1/6

$25,500

$44,999

43.3%
0.13 Acres

217 S 6th Street, Stoughton, WI 53589

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
209 S 6th Street, Stoughton, WI 53589
1/20

$265,500

$274,999

3.5%
1,944 SqFt

209 S 6th Street, Stoughton, WI 53589

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
137 Belmont Road, Madison, WI 53714
1/34

$357,000

$345,000

3.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,362 SqFt

137 Belmont Road, Madison, WI 53714

Listed by Epique Realty

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1268 Jamesway, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538
1/28

$345,000

$349,900

1.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,090 SqFt

1268 Jamesway, Fort Atkinson, WI 53538

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
L39 W Sunny Side Lane, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
1/16

$46,999

$46,999

2.89 Acres

L39 W Sunny Side Lane, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

L39 W Sunny Side Lane, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
1/16

$46,999

$46,999

2.89 Acres

L39 W Sunny Side Lane, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
121 Teddy Street, Brooklyn, WI 53521
1/53

$450,000

$449,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,768 SqFt

121 Teddy Street, Brooklyn, WI 53521

Listed by EXIT Professional Real Estate

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
121 Teddy Street, Brooklyn, WI 53521
1/53

$450,000

$449,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,768 SqFt

121 Teddy Street, Brooklyn, WI 53521

Listed by EXIT Professional Real Estate

99 N Union Road, Brooklyn, WI 53521
1/48

$699,000

$725,000

3.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,612 SqFt

99 N Union Road, Brooklyn, WI 53521

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
99 N Union Road, Brooklyn, WI 53521
1/48

$699,000

$725,000

3.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,612 SqFt

99 N Union Road, Brooklyn, WI 53521

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

336 E Lakeview Drive, Whitewater, WI 53190
1/28

$376,000

$379,999

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

336 E Lakeview Drive, Whitewater, WI 53190

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

336 E Lakeview Drive, Whitewater, WI 53190
1/28

$376,000

$379,999

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

336 E Lakeview Drive, Whitewater, WI 53190

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1308 N Page Street, Stoughton, WI 53589
1/30

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,763 SqFt

1308 N Page Street, Stoughton, WI 53589

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

1308 N Page Street, Stoughton, WI 53589
1/30

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,763 SqFt

1308 N Page Street, Stoughton, WI 53589

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
526 Fox Den Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597
1/20

$579,900

$579,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,033 SqFt

526 Fox Den Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597

Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
526 Fox Den Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597
1/20

$579,900

$579,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,033 SqFt

526 Fox Den Drive, Waunakee, WI 53597

Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

453 Nottingham Road, Stoughton, WI 53589
1/28

$389,000

$375,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

453 Nottingham Road, Stoughton, WI 53589

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

453 Nottingham Road, Stoughton, WI 53589
1/28

$389,000

$375,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

453 Nottingham Road, Stoughton, WI 53589

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
6 Arther Court, Madison, WI 53713
1/30

$392,000

$379,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

6 Arther Court, Madison, WI 53713

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

6 Arther Court, Madison, WI 53713
1/30

$392,000

$379,900

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

6 Arther Court, Madison, WI 53713

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
1811 Wolcott Street, Janesville, WI 53546
1/36

$285,000

$283,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

1811 Wolcott Street, Janesville, WI 53546

Listed by Restaino & Associates

South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
437074-Final

Fisher Family Homes - RE/MAX Preferred

Natally Fisher

License ID: 84026-94

+1(608) 843-7126 natally@fisherfamilyhomes.com

5320 Monona Dr, Monona, WI, 53716, USA
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Communities
      1. Stoughton
      2. Fitchburg
      3. McFarland
      4. Monona
      5. Madison
      6. Middleton
      7. Waunakee
      8. Verona
      9. Sun Prairie
      10. Oregon
      11. Brooklyn
      12. Deforest
      13. Cambridge
      14. Edgerton
      15. Evansville
      16. Cross Plains
      17. Deerfield
      18. Mount Horeb
      19. Belleville
      20. New Glarus
      21. Brodhead
      22. Monroe
      23. Beaver Dam
      24. Milton
      25. Janesville
      26. Whitewater
      27. Fort Atkinson
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App